Arhiva odigranih utakmica OK Ribnica


Prva liga Srbije (2018-2019)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 28.09.2018 Ribnica - Niš 3:0
2 06.10.2018 Borac (St) - Ribnica 0:3
3 12.10.2018 Ribnica - Smederevo Carina 3:1
4 17.10.2018 Futog - Ribnica 1:3
5 20.10.2018 Ribnica - Mladenovac 3:0
6 26.10.2018 Ribnica - Kosovska Mitrovica 3:0
7 03.11.2018 VGSK - Ribnica 0:3
8 09.11.2018 Ribnica - Napredak 037 3:0
9 18.11.2018 Loznica - Ribnica 0:3
10 23.11.2018 Ribnica - Železničar (Bg) 3:0
11 02.12.2018 Novi Sad - Ribnica 0:3
12 08.12.2018 Niš - Ribnica 3:2
13 14.12.2018 19:00 Ribnica - Borac (St) 3:0
14 01.01.1970 Smederevo Carina - Ribnica
15 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Futog
16 01.01.1970 Mladenovac - Ribnica
17 01.01.1970 Kosovska Mitrovica - Ribnica
18 01.01.1970 Ribnica - VGSK
19 01.01.1970 Napredak 037 - Ribnica
20 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Loznica
21 01.01.1970 Železničar (Bg) - Ribnica
22 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Novi Sad

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica 13 12 1 38:5 33 37
2 Niš 13 12 1 36:11 25 33
3 Borac (St) 13 9 4 29:17 12 27
4 Smederevo Carina 13 9 4 32:22 10 26
5 Mladenovac 13 8 5 26:20 6 23
6 Novi Sad 13 8 5 26:22 4 22
7 VGSK 13 6 7 25:31 -6 17
8 Napredak 037 13 5 8 22:28 -6 16
9 Železničar (Bg) 13 4 9 18:30 -12 12
10 Futog 13 2 11 18:33 -15 10
11 Kosovska Mitrovica 12 1 11 9:34 -25 4
12 Loznica 12 1 11 7:33 -26 4


Superliga (2017-2018)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 15.10.2017 18:00 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 3:2
2 21.10.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Ribnica 3:0
3 27.10.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 1:3
4 03.11.2017 19:00 Spartak (Su) - Ribnica 3:1
5 10.11.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena zvezda 1:3
6 17.11.2017 19:30 Radnički - Ribnica 3:0
7 24.11.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Niš 3:2
8 01.12.2017 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:0
9 09.12.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (Lj) 1:3
10 15.12.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Novi Pazar 0:3
11 24.12.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3
12 11.01.2018 18:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:0
13 19.01.2018 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (Su) 1:3
14 26.01.2018 19:00 Crvena zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
15 02.02.2018 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 3:2
16 10.02.2018 15:30 Niš - Ribnica 1:3
17 16.02.2018 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 0:3
18 25.02.2018 19:00 Spartak (Lj) - Ribnica 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 16 2 50:12 38 48
2 Novi Pazar 18 12 6 42:31 11 34
3 Spartak (Su) 18 11 7 36:30 6 30
4 Crvena zvezda 18 10 8 40:35 5 31
5 Mladi radnik 18 9 9 34:31 3 29
6 Jedinstvo (SP) 18 9 9 33:31 2 29
7 Radnički 18 7 11 33:37 -4 22
8 Spartak (Lj) 18 7 11 27:41 -14 20
9 Niš 18 6 12 29:43 -14 19
10 Ribnica 18 3 15 17:50 -33 8


Superliga Srbije (2016-2017)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.10.2016 18:00 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 3:0
2 23.10.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) - Ribnica 0:3
3 28.10.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 3:0
4 05.11.2016 18:00 Partizan - Ribnica 1:3
5 12.11.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena zvezda 3:1
6 19.11.2016 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:1
7 25.11.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Niš IGM Mladost 3:1
8 04.12.2016 19:00 Spartak (LJ) - Ribnica 2:3
9 10.12.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Klek Srbijašume 3:0
10 17.12.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Novi Pazar 2:3
11 31.01.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo (SP) 1:3
12 07.02.2017 19:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:2
13 26.01.2017 18:00 Ribnica - Partizan 2:3
14 04.02.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda - Ribnica 2:3
15 10.02.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 3:2
16 21.02.2017 18:30 Niš IGM Mladost - Ribnica 3:1
17 25.02.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (LJ) 3:2
18 03.03.2017 19:00 Klek Srbijašume - Ribnica 2:3

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 15 3 49:19 30 44
2 Novi Pazar 18 14 4 46:23 23 40
3 Crvena zvezda 18 12 6 45:26 19 37
4 Ribnica 18 11 7 42:34 8 31
5 Jedinstvo (SP) 18 9 9 37:33 4 29
6 Radnički 18 9 9 30:38 -8 24
7 Niš IGM Mladost 18 8 10 31:39 -8 23
8 Spartak (LJ) 18 5 13 27:47 -20 16
9 Partizan 18 5 13 27:46 -19 15
10 Klek Srbijašume 18 2 16 22:51 -29 11


Kup Srbije (2016-2017)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/8 Finala 16.11.2016 18:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:0



Play Off (2016-2017)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/4 finala 16.03.2017 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo 2:3
1/4 finala 19.03.2017 19:00 Jedinstvo - Ribnica 2:3
1/4 finala 23.03.2017 18:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo 2:3



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2015-2016)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 24.10.2015 19:00 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 3:0
2 30.10.2015 19:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:2
3 06.11.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Niš 2:3
4 12.11.2015 18:00 Partizan - Ribnica 3:0
5 20.11.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena zvezda 0:3
6 28.11.2015 19:00 Klek Srbijašume - Ribnica 1:3
7 04.12.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 1:3
8 10.12.2015 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:0
9 18.12.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Inđija 3:1
10 15.01.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Novi Pazar 2:3
11 22.01.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 3:0
12 30.01.2016 16:00 Niš - Ribnica 1:3
13 05.02.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan 1:3
14 11.02.2016 18:00 Crvena zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
15 19.02.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Klek Srbijašume 3:1
16 04.03.2016 19:00 Spartak - Ribnica 3:1
17 08.03.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 1:3
18 12.03.2016 19:00 Inđija - Ribnica 2:3

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena zvezda 18 17 1 51:6 45 51
2 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 16 2 49:11 38 47
3 Novi Pazar 18 12 6 40:26 14 36
4 Niš 18 11 7 36:35 1 28
5 Partizan 18 9 9 32:31 1 28
6 Spartak 18 8 10 29:33 -4 24
7 Ribnica 18 6 12 28:42 -14 20
8 Radnički 18 6 12 28:42 -14 19
9 Klek Srbijašume 18 5 13 23:43 -20 15
10 Inđija 18 0 18 7:54 -47 2


Wiener Städtische Superliga - Play Off (2015-2016)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/4 finala 17.03.2016 18:30 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:0
1/4 finala 20.03.2016 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 0:3



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2014-2015)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.10.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
2 25.10.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:0
3 01.11.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Đerdap 3:0
4 08.11.2014 19:00 Inđija - Ribnica 3:1
5 14.11.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:2
6 22.11.2014 19:00 Novi Pazar-Junior - Ribnica 3:0
7 29.11.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 3:0
8 05.12.2014 18:00 Radnički - Ribnica 2:3
9 12.12.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan 2:3
10 21.12.2014 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
11 27.01.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 0:3
12 17.01.2015 18:00 Đerdap - Ribnica 1:3
13 23.01.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Inđija 3:1
14 31.01.2015 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:1
15 06.02.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Novi Pazar-Junior 3:0
16 21.02.2015 19:00 Spartak - Ribnica 3:2
17 27.02.2015 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 2:3
18 07.03.2015 19:00 Partizan - Ribnica 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Partizan 18 18 0 54:11 43 50
2 Crvena Zvezda 18 15 3 50:16 34 46
3 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 14 4 47:17 30 42
4 Novi Pazar-Junior 18 10 8 36:34 2 28
5 Ribnica 18 7 11 29:39 -10 22
6 Spartak 18 7 11 28:42 -14 19
7 Inđija 18 6 12 26:42 -16 19
8 Radnički 18 5 13 24:42 -18 17
9 Mladi radnik 18 5 13 25:45 -20 17
10 Đerdap 18 3 15 17:48 -31 10


Play Off (2014-2015)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/4 finala 15.03.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 3:0
1/4 finala 19.03.2015 18:00 Ribnica - Novi Pazar 3:2
1/4 finala 22.03.2015 18:00 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 3:1



Kup Srbije (2013-2014)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/8 finala 12.11.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar Junior - Ribnica 0:3
1/4 finala 24.12.2013 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 0:3
1/4 finala 27.12.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:1
Polufinale 22.02.2014 16:00 Ribnica - Spartak (LJ) 3:1
Finale 23.02.2014 20:00 Ribnica - Crvena zvezda 0:3



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2013-2014)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.10.2013 18:00 Đerdap - Ribnica 2:3
2 24.10.2013 18:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS seme 2:3
3 02.11.2013 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:1
4 08.11.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan Vizura 1:3
5 15.11.2013 17:00 Spartak (S) - Ribnica 0:3
6 22.11.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (LJ) 2:3
7 02.12.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
8 06.12.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 3:1
9 14.12.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo - Ribnica 1:3
10 20.12.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Đerdap 3:0
11 09.01.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NS seme - Ribnica 3:2
12 17.01.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:0
13 25.01.2014 18:00 Partizan Vizura - Ribnica 3:1
14 31.01.2014 19:03 Ribnica - Spartak (S) 3:1
15 08.02.2014 19:00 Spartak (LJ) - Ribnica 3:0
16 15.02.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
17 28.02.2014 18:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:1
18 07.03.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo 3:1

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena Zvezda 18 17 1 51:9 42 49
2 Partizan Vizura 18 16 2 50:17 33 46
3 Vojvodina NS seme 18 12 6 42:28 14 34
4 Radnički 18 9 9 38:36 2 29
5 Ribnica 18 8 10 34:36 -2 26
6 Spartak (LJ) 18 8 10 28:38 -10 22
7 Đerdap 18 7 11 29:37 -8 22
8 Mladi radnik 18 7 11 28:41 -13 22
9 Spartak (S) 18 6 12 24:40 -16 19
10 Jedinstvo 18 0 18 12:54 -42 1


Play Off (2013-2014)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Četvrtfinale 11.03.2014 19:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:0
Četvrtfinale 14.03.2014 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 3:1
Četvrtfinale 16.03.2014 18:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:1



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2012-2013)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 12.10.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:1
2 19.10.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 3:2
3 27.10.2012 18:00 Đerdap - Ribnica 3:1
4 02.11.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Železničar 3:1
5 09.11.2012 17:30 Radnički Credy banka - Ribnica 3:1
6 16.11.2012 19:30 Spartak (S) - Ribnica 0:3
7 23.11.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan Termoelektro 1:3
8 01.12.2012 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 0:3
9 07.12.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (LJ) 3:0
10 16.12.2012 19:30 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 2:3
11 21.12.2012 17:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 2:3
12 11.01.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Đerdap 2:3
13 20.01.2013 16:00 Železničar - Ribnica 0:3
14 27.01.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički Credy banka 1:3
15 01.02.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak (S) 3:1
16 07.02.2013 18:00 Partizan Termoelektro - Ribnica 3:1
17 14.02.2013 18:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:0
18 01.03.2013 19:00 Spartak (LJ) - Ribnica 3:1

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena Zvezda 18 17 1 53:19 34 48
2 Đerdap 18 12 6 45:27 18 37
3 Radnički Credy banka 18 11 7 45:29 16 37
4 Ribnica 18 9 9 38:33 5 27
5 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 8 10 37:39 -2 26
6 Mladi radnik 18 9 9 32:34 -2 25
7 Partizan Termoelektro 18 8 10 29:36 -7 24
8 Spartak (LJ) 18 7 11 30:39 -9 22
9 Spartak (S) 18 8 10 30:40 -10 20
10 Železničar 18 1 17 9:52 -43 4


Play Off (2012-2013)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/4 finala 10.03.2013 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 2:3
1/4 finala 14.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:0



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2011-2012)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 09.10.2011 18:00 Železničar - Ribnica 1:3
2 14.10.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički 1:3
3 22.10.2011 19:00 Jedinstvo - Ribnica 3:1
4 28.10.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Klek Srbijašume 3:0
5 05.11.2011 19:00 Spartak - Ribnica 3:1
6 10.11.2011 18:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 0:3
7 05.01.2012 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
8 28.12.2011 18:00 Partizan Termoelektro - Ribnica 3:1
9 02.12.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 1:3
10 09.12.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Železničar 3:2
11 16.12.2011 19:00 Radnički - Ribnica 3:1
12 13.01.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo 3:1
13 21.01.2012 19:00 Klek Srbijašume - Ribnica 3:1
14 27.01.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 3:0
15 04.02.2012 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:0
16 10.02.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 2:3
17 17.02.2012 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan Termoelektro 3:1
18 01.03.2012 19:30 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:2

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena Zvezda 18 17 1 53:18 35 48
2 Radnički 18 13 5 47:25 22 40
3 Vojvodina NS Seme 18 13 5 46:26 20 40
4 Mladi radnik 18 10 8 38:33 5 31
5 Partizan Termoelektro 18 10 8 38:34 4 26
6 Ribnica 18 6 12 29:41 -12 19
7 Spartak 18 6 12 25:42 -17 17
8 Železničar 18 6 12 24:43 -19 17
9 Klek Srbijašume 18 5 13 23:44 -21 16
10 Jedinstvo 18 4 14 27:44 -17 16


Play Off (2011-2012)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Četvrtfinale 08.03.2012 19:30 Vojvodina NS Seme - Ribnica 3:1
Četvrtfinale 11.03.2012 20:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina NS Seme 1:3



Wiener Städtische Superliga (2010-2011)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 23.10.2010 20:00 Jedinstvo - Ribnica 2:3
2 29.10.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
3 05.11.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:0
4 11.11.2010 18:00 Radnički Credy banka - Ribnica 3:1
5 19.11.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Železničar 3:1
6 28.11.2010 13:00 Partizan - Ribnica 3:1
7 03.12.2010 19:00 Ribnica - NIS Vojvodina 3:1
8 11.12.2010 19:00 Smederevo - Ribnica 1:3
9 17.12.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 3:1
10 14.01.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Jedinstvo 1:3
11 24.01.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
12 29.01.2011 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:2
13 04.02.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički Credy banka 3:0
14 12.02.2011 20:00 Železničar - Ribnica 1:3
15 18.02.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan 0:3
16 03.03.2011 18:00 NIS Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:1
17 11.03.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Smederevo 3:0
18 19.03.2011 19:00 Spartak - Ribnica 3:1

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Partizan 18 15 3 49:17 32 45
2 NIS Vojvodina 18 15 3 47:17 30 44
3 Crvena Zvezda 18 13 5 45:21 24 40
4 Radnički Credy banka 18 11 7 38:26 12 35
5 Ribnica 18 9 9 34:34 0 27
6 Mladi radnik 18 10 8 37:38 -1 26
7 Spartak 18 7 11 31:44 -13 20
8 Jedinstvo 18 5 13 24:43 -19 16
9 Železničar 18 3 15 22:49 -27 10
10 Smederevo 18 2 16 12:50 -38 7


Play off (2010-2011)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1/4 finala 25.03.2011 19:00 Radnički Credy banka - Ribnica 3:1
1/4 finala 27.03.2011 19:00 Ribnica - Radnički Credy banka 2:3



Superliga (2009-2010)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 10.10.2009 20:00 Smederevo - Ribnica 3:1
2 17.10.2009 19:00 Spartak - Ribnica 2:3
3 22.10.2009 18:00 Ribnica - Radnički 0:3
4 31.10.2009 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 3:2
5 06.11.2009 19:00 Ribnica - Partizan 3:0
6 12.11.2009 19:00 Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:0
7 20.11.2009 18:00 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
8 28.11.2009 19:00 Ribnica - Smederevo 3:0
9 06.12.2009 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 3:2
10 12.12.2009 19:30 Radnički - Ribnica 3:2
11 18.12.2009 19:00 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:2
12 10.01.2010 18:00 Partizan - Ribnica 3:0
13 16.01.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Vojvodina 3:0
14 23.01.2010 18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena Zvezda 14 12 2 40:11 29 37
2 Radnički 14 12 2 39:15 24 34
3 Partizan 14 9 5 30:24 6 24
4 Vojvodina 14 7 7 24:25 -1 21
5 Mladi radnik 14 5 9 25:32 -7 17
6 Ribnica 14 6 8 24:30 -6 17
7 Spartak 14 3 11 18:37 -19 11
8 Smederevo 14 2 12 13:39 -26 7


Mini liga 5-8 (2009-2010)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 29.01.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Smederevo 3:0
2 06.02.2010 19:30 Ribnica - Mladi radnik 3:2
3 14.02.2010 19:30 Spartak - Ribnica 1:3
4 19.02.2010 19:00 Smederevo - Ribnica 0:3
5 06.03.2010 19:00 Mladi radnik - Ribnica 0:3
6 12.03.2010 19:00 Ribnica - Spartak 3:1

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica 20 12 8 42:34 8 34
2 Mladi radnik 20 9 11 39:39 0 30
3 Spartak 20 4 16 24:53 -29 14
4 Smederevo 20 3 17 18:55 -37 10


Superliga (2008-2009)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 16.10.2008 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 1:3
2 25.10.2008 Borac Petrohemija - Ribnica 0:3
3 31.10.2008 Ribnica - Mladi Radnik 3:0
4 08.11.2008 Smederevo - Ribnica 3:1
5 16.11.2008 Ribnica - NIS Vojvodina 2:3
6 22.11.2008 Partizan - Ribnica 1:3
7 28.11.2008 Ribnica - Radnički Credy Banka 2:3
8 05.12.2008 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:2
9 13.12.2008 Ribnica - Borac Petrohemija 3:0
10 18.12.2008 Mladi Radnik - Ribnica 2:3
11 14.01.2009 Ribnica - Smederevo 3:0
12 17.01.2009 NIS Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:1
13 22.01.2009 Ribnica - Partizan 0:3
14 31.01.2009 Radnički Credy Banka - Ribnica 3:2

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Crvena Zvezda 14 12 2 37:13 24 35
2 Radnički Credy Banka 14 11 3 34:15 19 31
3 NIS Vojvodina 14 8 6 27:26 1 24
4 Ribnica 14 6 8 29:27 2 21
5 Mladi Radnik 14 6 8 25:29 -4 20
6 Partizan 14 5 9 24:31 -7 15
7 Smederevo 14 4 10 21:32 -11 14
8 Borac Petrohemija 14 4 10 14:38 -24 8


Mini liga 1-4 (2008-2009)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 05.02.2009 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
2 11.02.2009 Ribnica - NIS Vojvodina 3:0
3 14.02.2009 Radnički Credy Banka - Ribnica 3:0
4 18.02.2009 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 3:1
5 22.02.2009 NIS Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:2
6 06.03.2009 Ribnica - Radnički Credy Banka 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Radnički Credy Banka 20 15 5 48:22 26 44
2 Crvena Zvezda 20 14 6 45:26 19 41
3 NIS Vojvodina 20 11 9 37:39 -2 31
4 Ribnica 20 9 11 40:37 3 31


Play Off (2008-2009)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Polufinale 12.03.2009 Radnički Credy Banka - Ribnica 0:3
Polufinale 14.03.2009 Radnički Credy Banka - Ribnica 3:0
Polufinale 19.03.2009 Ribnica - Radnički Credy Banka 2:3
Polufinale 21.03.2009 Ribnica - Radnički Credy Banka 3:0
Polufinale 25.03.2009 Radnički Credy Banka - Ribnica 3:1



Superliga (2007-2008)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 03.10.2007 Ribnica - Mladi Radnik 3:0
2 12.10.2007 Ribnica - Partizan 3:0
3 17.10.2007 Radnički Kombank - Ribnica 3:1
4 27.10.2007 Ribnica - Spartak 3:1
5 03.11.2007 VGSK - Ribnica 2:3
6 09.11.2007 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
7 16.11.2007 Vojvodina - Ribnica 2:3
8 22.11.2007 Mladi Radnik - Ribnica 1:3
9 01.12.2007 Partizan - Ribnica 3:0
10 07.12.2007 Ribnica - Radnički Kombank 1:3
11 13.12.2007 Spartak - Ribnica 0:3
12 22.12.2007 Ribnica - VGSK 3:0
13 19.01.2008 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:1
14 27.01.2008 Ribnica - Vojvodina 1:3

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Radnički Kombank 14 12 2 39:12 27 37
2 Crvena Zvezda 14 11 3 36:14 22 33
3 Vojvodina 14 9 5 33:24 9 26
4 Partizan 14 8 6 27:24 3 24
5 Ribnica 14 8 6 28:24 4 22
6 Mladi Radnik 14 5 9 23:31 -8 17
7 VGSK 14 2 12 14:38 -24 7
8 Spartak 14 1 13 8:41 -33 2


Mini liga 5-8 (2007-2008)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 01.02.2008 Ribnica - Spartak 3:0
2 08.02.2008 Ribnica - Mladi Radnik 3:1
3 16.02.2008 VGSK - Ribnica 0:3
4 22.02.2008 Spartak - Ribnica 3:2
5 08.03.2008 Mladi Radnik - Ribnica 0:3
6 12.03.2008 Ribnica - VGSK 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica 20 13 7 45:28 17 38
2 Mladi Radnik 20 8 12 35:43 -8 26
3 VGSK 20 3 17 22:54 -32 12
4 Spartak 20 4 16 18:56 -38 8


I A liga (2006-2007)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 22.09.2006 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 3:2
2 29.09.2006 Spartak - Ribnica 0:3
3 06.10.2006 Ribnica - Banat 3:1
4 14.10.2006 Partizan - Ribnica 2:3
5 06.12.2006 Ribnica - Mladi Radnik 3:2
6 27.12.2006 Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:0
7 22.12.2006 Ribnica - Radnički 0:3
8 11.01.2007 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:2
9 19.01.2007 Ribnica - Spartak 3:0
10 28.01.2007 Banat - Ribnica 2:3
11 01.02.2007 Ribnica - Partizan 3:2
12 10.02.2007 Mladi Radnik - Ribnica 1:3
13 14.02.2007 Ribnica - Vojvodina 3:2
14 16.02.2007 Radnički - Ribnica 3:1

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Radnički 14 12 2 39:12 27 36
2 Vojvodina 14 10 4 34:19 15 30
3 Ribnica 14 10 4 33:26 7 25
4 Crvena Zvezda 14 8 6 32:27 5 24
5 Partizan 14 6 8 26:30 -4 18
6 Mladi Radnik 14 5 9 27:32 -5 17
7 Spartak 14 5 9 21:31 -10 16
8 Banat 14 0 14 7:42 -35 2


I A mini liga 1-4 (2006-2007)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 28.02.2007 Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:2
2 04.03.2007 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
3 08.03.2007 Ribnica - Radnički 1:3
4 11.03.2007 Ribnica - Vojvodina 1:3
5 14.03.2007 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 3:2
6 17.03.2007 Radnički - Ribnica 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Radnički 20 15 5 49:23 26 45
2 Vojvodina 20 15 5 50:27 23 43
3 Crvena Zvezda 20 11 9 45:37 8 35
4 Ribnica 20 11 9 40:43 -3 28


Play Off (2006-2007)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Polufinale 29.03.2007 Radnički - Ribnica 3:1
Polufinale 01.04.2007 Radnički - Ribnica 1:3
Polufinale 05.04.2007 Ribnica - Radnički 3:2
Polufinale 08.04.2007 Ribnica - Radnički 2:3
Polufinale 10.04.2007 Radnički - Ribnica 1:3
Finale 19.04.2007 Ribnica - Vojvodina 0:3
Finale 22.04.2007 Ribnica - Vojvodina 3:1
Finale 26.04.2007 Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:2
Finale 29.04.2007 Vojvodina - Ribnica 3:2



I A liga (2005-2006)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 14.10.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Radnički 3:1
2 21.10.2005 Vojvodina Novolin - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
3 30.10.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Budvanska Rivijera 2:3
4 04.11.2005 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
5 11.11.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Smederevo 3:1
6 26.11.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Partizan 3:1
7 03.12.2005 Obilić - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
8 11.12.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Budućnost PB 3:2
9 16.12.2005 Bambi Mladi Radnik - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
10 06.01.2006 Radnički - Ribnica Građevinar 3:1
11 15.01.2006 Ribnica Građevinar - Vojvodina Novolin 3:1
12 21.01.2006 Budvanska Rivijera - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
13 29.01.2006 Ribnica Građevinar - Crvena Zvezda 3:2
14 04.02.2006 Smederevo - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
15 10.02.2006 Partizan - Ribnica Građevinar 1:3
16 17.02.2006 Ribnica Građevinar - Obilić 3:0
17 25.02.2006 Budućnost PB - Ribnica Građevinar 3:1
18 03.03.2006 Ribnica Građevinar - Bambi Mladi Radnik 2:3

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Vojvodina Novolin 18 15 3 50:17 33 45
2 Budućnost PB 18 13 5 47:25 22 39
3 Budvanska Rivijera 18 13 5 44:25 19 37
4 Crvena Zvezda 18 12 6 43:26 17 35
5 Ribnica Građevinar 18 10 8 36:33 3 30
6 Bambi Mladi Radnik 18 10 8 33:34 -1 29
7 Radnički 18 9 9 34:33 1 27
8 Partizan 18 5 13 27:44 -17 16
9 Obilić 18 3 15 18:47 -29 10
10 Smederevo 18 0 18 6:54 -48 2


Play Off (2005-2006)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Četvrtfinale 10.03.2006 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica 3:0
Četvrtfinale 14.03.2006 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda 0:3



Prva A Pils liga (2004-2005)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 09.10.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Smederevo 3:1
2 16.10.2004 Partizan - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
3 23.10.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Radnički 2:3
4 06.11.2004 Putevi - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
5 13.11.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Bambi Mladi Radnik 3:2
6 20.11.2004 Vojvodina Novolin - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
7 27.11.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Crvena Zvezda 0:3
8 04.12.2004 Budvanska Rivijera - Ribnica Građevinar 1:3
9 11.12.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Budućnost PB 0:3
10 18.12.2004 Smederevo - Ribnica Građevinar 3:1
11 08.01.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Partizan 3:1
12 15.01.2005 Radnički - Ribnica Građevinar 1:3
13 22.01.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Putevi 2:3
14 29.01.2005 Bambi Mladi Radnik - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
15 05.02.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Vojvodina Novolin 1:3
16 12.02.2005 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica Građevinar 3:2
17 19.02.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Budvanska Rivijera 1:3
18 26.02.2005 Budućnost PB - Ribnica Građevinar 3:2

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Vojvodina Novolin 18 16 2 48:17 31 46
2 Budućnost PB 18 15 3 49:17 32 44
3 Crvena Zvezda 18 15 3 50:19 31 43
4 Budvanska Rivijera 18 10 8 38:31 7 30
5 Ribnica Građevinar 18 8 10 35:36 -1 27
6 Radnički 18 10 8 37:37 0 27
7 Smederevo 18 5 13 23:45 -22 15
8 Putevi 18 5 13 19:44 -25 14
9 Partizan 18 4 14 20:46 -26 14
10 Bambi Mladi Radnik 18 2 16 23:50 -27 10


Play Off (2004-2005)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
Četvrtfinale 04.03.2005 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
Četvrtfinale 06.03.2005 Ribnica Građevinar - Crvena Zvezda 3:1
Četvrtfinale 08.03.2005 Crvena Zvezda - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0



Prva A liga mini liga 7-10 (2003-2004)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.03.2007 Ribnica Građevinar - Smederevo 3:2
2 26.03.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Putevi 1:3
3 03.04.2004 Borac - Ribnica Građevinar 3:2
4 10.04.2004 Smederevo - Ribnica Građevinar 3:0
5 16.04.2004 Putevi - Ribnica Građevinar 0:3
6 23.04.2004 Ribnica Građevinar - Borac 3:2

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica Građevinar 24 11 13 37:47 -10 31
2 Smederevo 24 6 18 28:60 -32 20
3 Putevi 24 7 17 28:58 -30 20
4 Borac 24 2 22 28:68 -40 12


Prva A liga (2003-2004)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 04.10.2003 Budvanska Rivijera - Ribnica 3:0
2 11.10.2003 Borac - Ribnica 0:3
3 17.10.2003 Ribnica - Bambi Mladi Radnik 3:1
4 24.10.2003 Vojvodina Novolin - Ribnica 3:0
5 07.11.2003 Ribnica - Partizan 3:0
6 04.12.2003 Crvena Zvezda Galax - Ribnica 3:0
7 14.12.2003 Ribnica - Putevi 3:1
8 20.12.2003 Buducnost - Ribnica 3:0
9 09.01.2004 Ribnica - Smederevo 3:0
10 16.01.2004 Ribnica - Budvanska Rivijera 0:3
11 23.01.2004 Ribnica - Borac 3:2
12 31.01.2004 Bambi Mladi Radnik - Ribnica 3:0
13 08.02.2004 Ribnica - Vojvodina Novolin 1:3
14 13.02.2004 Partizan - Ribnica 3:0
15 21.02.2004 Ribnica - Crvena Zvezda Galax 0:3
16 27.02.2004 Putevi - Ribnica 0:3
17 05.03.2004 Ribnica - Buducnost 0:3
18 13.03.2004 Smederevo - Ribnica 0:3

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Vojvodina Novolin 18 18 0 54:7 47 52
2 Budvanska Rivijera 18 13 5 43:19 24 40
3 Partizan 18 12 6 39:27 12 35
4 Crvena Zvezda Galax 18 11 7 38:26 12 34
5 Buducnost 18 12 6 37:26 11 33
6 Bambi Mladi Radnik 18 10 8 38:32 6 29
7 Ribnica 18 8 10 25:34 -9 23
8 Putevi 18 3 15 15:48 -33 9
9 Borac 18 1 17 19:51 -32 8
10 Smederevo 18 2 16 13:51 -38 7


Prva B liga - Play Off (2002-2003)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Železničar 3:0
2 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Banat 3:1
3 01.01.1970 Radnički - Ribnica 2:3
4 01.01.1970 Železničar - Ribnica 1:3
5 01.01.1970 Banat - Ribnica 3:0
6 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Radnički 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica 24 22 2 68:16 52 65
2 Banat 24 18 6 58:31 27 49
3 Radnički 24 14 10 49:34 15 44
4 Železničar 24 9 15 35:53 -18 28


Prva B liga (2002-2003)


Kolo {$l.date_time} Utakmica Rezultat
1 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Spartak 3:0
2 01.01.1970 Ribnica - VGSK 3:0
3 01.01.1970 Radnički - Ribnica 0:3
4 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Banat (VŠ) 3:0
5 01.01.1970 Novi Pazar - Ribnica 1:3
6 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Kruševac put 3:1
7 01.01.1970 Beogradske elektrane - Ribnica 0:3
8 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Železničar 3:2
9 01.01.1970 GIK Banat - Ribnica 0:3
10 01.01.1970 Spartak - Ribnica 3:2
11 01.01.1970 VGSK - Ribnica 0:3
12 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Radnički 3:0
13 01.01.1970 Banat (VŠ) - Ribnica 1:3
14 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Novi Pazar 3:1
15 01.01.1970 Kruševac put - Ribnica 0:3
16 01.01.1970 Ribnica - Beogradske elektrane 3:0
17 01.01.1970 Železničar - Ribnica 0:3
18 01.01.1970 Ribnica - GIK Banat 3:0

Rb. Tim Utak Pob Por Po R Bod
1 Ribnica 18 17 1 53:9 44 51
2 Banat (VŠ) 18 14 4 45:22 23 38
3 Radnički 18 11 7 38:25 13 34
4 Železničar 18 9 9 31:35 -4 27
5 Kruševac put 18 9 9 34:34 0 26
6 VGSK 18 8 10 29:33 -4 24
7 Spartak 18 8 10 29:37 -8 24
8 Novi Pazar 18 5 13 28:45 -17 17
9 Beogradske elektrane 18 5 13 24:43 -19 16
10 GIK Banat 18 4 14 19:47 -28 13